Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Directory

Rehana Alam

Departments: Special Education, Para AUT-Mild-Level III, 6th Grade

Joseph Alexander

Departments: Custodial Services - School

Zachary Alexander

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Anita Andelic

Departments: Custodial Services - School

Jillian Armistead

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Monica Arrants

Departments: SNP Worker - ES/MS, School Nutrition - Loc School

Nashell Ayres

Departments: Counseling, 8th Grade, Counselor

Nandy Bahadoor

Departments: 7th Grade

Joshua Barber

Departments: Special Education, Parapro Sp Ed - SLD Self Cont

Ruhi Barde

Departments: Special Education, 7th Grade

Darrien Beal

Departments: 6th Grade

Benjamin Beitzel

Departments: 8th Grade

Ben Belzer-Carroll

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Kelsey Blesson

Departments: 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Morgan Borysewicz

Departments: 6th Grade

Kasey Brady

Departments: Media Clerk, Media - School

Merrilee Brock

Departments: Clerical Support - School, School Clerk I

Sara Brockmann

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Tarra Brooks

Departments: 6th Grade

Alyssa Brown

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade, 12th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, 11th Grade

Sherri Brown

Departments: Special Education, 7th Grade

Zachary Brown

Departments: 8th Grade

Elizabeth Burke

Departments: Special Education, 6th Grade

Kate Burke

Departments: 7th Grade

Jordyn Butts

Departments: Counseling, Counselor

Heidi Byrd

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade

Tamaqua Cannon

Departments: 12th Grade, 9th Grade, 10th Grade, 11th Grade

Katie Caputo

Departments: 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Linda Causey

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Mary Chatmon

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade, Speech & Language Pathologist, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Lisa Chewning

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Andrew Christensen

Departments: 7th Grade

Julia Clark

Departments: 8th Grade

Marlena Clayton

Departments: Special Education, 6th Grade

Jeff Clements

Departments: 8th Grade

Christine Cliatt

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Gloria Coble

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Nathan Connelly

Departments: 8th Grade

Alicia Cooke

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Reading Intervention

Brittany Cox

Departments: 8th Grade

Maria Cruz De Buruca

Departments: Custodial Services - School

Claudia Cuervo

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Martha Dalziel

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Suma Das

Departments: SNP Worker - ES/MS, School Nutrition - Loc School

Robert Davidson

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Colette Deihl

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Keisha Donaldson

Departments: 8th Grade

Derrick Dormer

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Patrick Eaton

Departments: 6th Grade

Jeff Ewanowski

Departments: 6th Grade

Meredith Felton

Departments: Media - School, 7th Grade

Marcia Findlator

Departments: 6th Grade

Alisha Fish

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Kelley Fleischmann

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Danielle Flournoy

Departments: Administration - School, 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Assist Principal - MS

Katherine Folds

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Judy France

Departments: Clinic

Karen French

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Lydia Frierson

Departments: 6th Grade

Alicia Garcia

Departments: 6th Grade

Maribel Garcia

Departments: Custodial Services - School

Miguelina GarcĂ­a

Departments: Custodial Services - School

Bobby Garner

Departments: 8th Grade

Tiffany George

Departments: 8th Grade

Yirgalem Geresus

Departments: SNP Worker - ES/MS, School Nutrition - Loc School

Bryant Gibson

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade

Eugene Glenn

Departments: Special Education, Para AUT-Resource-Level IV, 8th Grade, 6th Grade

Karen Glenn

Departments: Special Education, 7th Grade, Parapro Sp Ed - SLD Self Cont

Jhaeryn Good

Departments: 7th Grade

Stephanie Greenwood

Departments: 6th Grade

Regan Gritz

Departments: 7th Grade

Gisela Gutierrez

Departments: Instructional Clerk, Grades 6-8

Sara Gutierrez

Departments: SNP Worker - ES/MS, School Nutrition - Loc School

Sara Hague

Departments: 8th Grade

Lindsay Hardin

Departments: 7th Grade

MaryKay Harman

Departments: Clerical Support - School

Clay Harrington

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade

Jeff Harrison

Departments: Administration - School, 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Assist Principal - MS

Jessica Hart

Departments: 7th Grade

Karen Hartpence

Departments: 8th Grade

Anton Hawkins

Departments: Clerical Support - School, Instructional Clerk

Lisa Hendrix

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Gabriela Hernandez Roman

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Danny Hill

Departments: 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Jordan Hill

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Curtis Holmes

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8

Jeff Holmes

Departments: 7th Grade

Peter Howdeshell

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade

Grant Howell

Departments: 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Quonias Hudson

Departments: 6th Grade

Keri Humrighouse

Departments: 7th Grade

Veronica Ingram

Departments: 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade, Grades 6-8, Instructional Coach - JLC

Samantha Jackson

Departments: Clerical Support - School, 6th Grade

Kathy Janzen

Departments: 8th Grade

Aurora Jarquin

Departments: School Nutrition - Loc School, SNP Manager-MS

Nicole Jarvis

Departments: Special Education, 8th Grade, 7th Grade, 6th Grade

Ana Jasarevic

Departments: Clerical Support - School, Bookkeeper - ES/MS

Jin Jenkins

Departments: Technology Support, Instruct Tech & InnovCoach

Iris Johnson

Departments: Custodial Services - School

Angela Jones

Departments: Substitute - Stellar, Grades 6-8
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 199 constituents